Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wech Kelay

Map of Wech Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vachkalay,Wac Kalay,Wach Kalay,Wač Kalay,Wech Kelay,Wêch Kêlay,wch kly,وچ كلی,وچ کلی, Wêch Kêlay

Wech Kelay

Welcome to the Wech Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Kêlay. See Wech Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wech Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Wech Kelay
Places near Wech Kelay

Online Dating

Wech Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Kelay, Afghanistan