Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Naburhu

Map of Naburhu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naburhu,Naburkhu,Nāburhu,Nāburhū,نابرهو, Nāburhū


Welcome to the Naburhu google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāburhū. See Naburhu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāburhū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naburhu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Naburhu
Places near Naburhu

Online Dating

Naburhu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naburhu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naburhu, Afghanistan