Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Woche Bayan

Map of Woche Bayan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchebayan,Woce Bayan,Woche Bayan,Wochē Bayan,Wochē Bayān,Wočē Bayan,wchy byn,وچی بين,وچې بیان, Wochē Bayān

Woche Bayan

Welcome to the Woche Bayan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wochē Bayān. See Woche Bayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wochē Bayān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Woche Bayan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Woche Bayan
Places near Woche Bayan

Online Dating

Woche Bayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Woche Bayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Woche Bayan, Afghanistan