-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaylah-ye Watan

Map of Shaylah-ye Watan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Watan,Shaylah-ye Watan,Shaylah-ye Waţan,Shelah-e Vatan,Shelayi-Vatan,Shēlah-e Vaţan,jwy wtn,Šēla-i-Watan,جوئ وطن,شیله وطن, Shaylah-ye Waţan

Shaylah-ye Watan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Watan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Waţan. See Shaylah-ye Watan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Waţan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Watan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8955/67.11562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Watan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Watan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Watan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Watan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Watan, Afghanistan