Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khosa'

Map of Khosa' Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosa,Khosa',Khosā,Khosā’,Khusa,khwsa,خسأ,خوسا, Khosā’


Welcome to the Khosa' google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khosā’. See Khosa' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khosā’ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khosa'
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khosa'
Places near Khosa'

Online Dating

Khosa' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khosa', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosa', Afghanistan