-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gari

Map of Gari Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gari,Gāṟi,Gāṟī,gary,گاری,گاړی, Gāṟī

Gari

Welcome to the Gari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāṟī. See Gari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāṟī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93204/67.067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gari
  •  
Places near Gari
Gāṟī (0 km) Pūngī Janūbī (0.5 km) Muslim Zī (1.8 km) Shābīl-e Kalān (2.9 km) Sūr Kāṉī (3.7 km) Mandāw (3.7 km) Shābīl-e Khōrd (3.9 km) Karwaṟī (4.7 km) Kārēzgaī (5.1 km) Mullāyān (5.3 km) Shēr Muḩammad Khēl (5.4 km) Aḩmad Shāh Khēl (5.5 km) Būragaī (5.6 km) Khusā (5.7 km) A‘z̧am Kalā (6.1 km) Shēlah-ye Waţan (6.1 km) Bāō Kalā (6.2 km) ‘Omar Zī (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Gari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gari, Afghanistan