-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Karez-e Simalgay

Map of Karez-e Simalgay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Simalgay,Kareze Semalgay,Kariz-e Semalgay,Kārēz-e Simālgay,Kārīz-e Semālgay,Kāṟēze Semālgay,Razvaliny Karezi-Shimal'gay,Razvaliny Karezi-Shimal’gay,karyz smalgy,كاريزٔ سمالگی,کارېز سمالگی, Kārēz-e Simālgay

Karez-e Simalgay

Welcome to the Karez-e Simalgay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Simālgay. See Karez-e Simalgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Simālgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Simalgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92053/67.04828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Karez-e Simalgay
  •  
Places near Karez-e Simalgay

Online Dating

Karez-e Simalgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Simalgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Simalgay, Afghanistan