-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → A`zam Kala

Map of A`zam Kala Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: A`zam Kala,A‘z̧am Kalā,Kanat Akhund,Kanāt Ākhunḏ,Kanāt Ākhūnd,اعظم کلا,قلعهٔ عظم,کنات آخوند, A‘z̧am Kalā

A`zam Kala

Welcome to the A`zam Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is A‘z̧am Kalā. See A`zam Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of A‘z̧am Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of A`zam Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90819/67.00914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near A`zam Kala
  •  
Places near A`zam Kala

Online Dating

A`zam Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

A`zam Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in A`zam Kala, Afghanistan