-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shabil-e Kalan

Map of Shabil-e Kalan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabile Kalan,Shabil-e Kalan,Shabili-Kalan,Shābīl-e Kalān,shabyl klan,Šābīle Kalān,شابيلٔ كلان,شابیل کلان, Shābīl-e Kalān

Shabil-e Kalan

Welcome to the Shabil-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shābīl-e Kalān. See Shabil-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shābīl-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shabil-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9281/67.0371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Shabil-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Shabil-e Kalan

Online Dating

Shabil-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabil-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabil-e Kalan, Afghanistan