-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Karez-e Muhammad Husain

Map of Karez-e Muhammad Husain Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Muhammad Husain,Kareze Mohammad Husayn,Karezi-Mukhammedkhuseyn,Kariz-e Mohammad Hoseyn,Kārēz-e Muḩammad Ḩusaīn,Kārēze Moẖammaḏ H̱usayn,Kārīz-e Moḩammad Ḩoseyn,karyz mhmd hsyn,كاريزٔ محمد حسين,کارېز محمد حسین, Kārēz-e Muḩammad Ḩusaīn

Karez-e Muhammad Husain

Welcome to the Karez-e Muhammad Husain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Muḩammad Ḩusaīn. See Karez-e Muhammad Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Muḩammad Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Muhammad Husain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99491/67.05332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Karez-e Muhammad Husain
  •  
Places near Karez-e Muhammad Husain
Kārēz-e Muḩammad Ḩusaīn (0 km) Bāō Kalā (0.9 km) Fateḩullāh Khēl (1.7 km) Aḩmad Shāh Khēl (1.7 km) Ākhundzādah Khēl (1.8 km) Khūnay (2 km) Mullāyān (2.2 km) Ghulām Dastagīr (2.3 km) Khwaṟah (2.8 km) Kārēzgaī (3 km) Būragaī (3.4 km) Howasiyān (3.6 km) Sūr Kāṉī (3.7 km) Madō (3.9 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (4.1 km) Lōṯah (4.4 km) Kuchnay S̲h̲ōr (4.6 km) Kuchnay Khwaṟ (5 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Muhammad Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Muhammad Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Muhammad Husain, Afghanistan