-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tushili

Map of Tushili Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towsheli,Towshelī,Tuseli,Tushili,Tūshilī,Tūšeli,توشلی, Tūshilī

Tushili

Welcome to the Tushili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūshilī. See Tushili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūshilī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tushili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98716/67.1243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Tushili
  •  
Places near Tushili

Online Dating

Tushili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tushili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tushili, Afghanistan