-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Opri

Map of Koh-e Opri Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Opri,Koh-e Opri,Kohe Opri,Kohe Ōpṟi,Kuh-e Owpri,Kōh-e Ōprī,Kūh-e Owprī,كوۀ اوپری,کوه اوپری, Kōh-e Ōprī

Koh-e Opri

Welcome to the Koh-e Opri google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ōprī. See Koh-e Opri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ōprī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Opri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99472/67.3341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Opri
  •  
Places near Koh-e Opri

Online Dating

Koh-e Opri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Opri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Opri, Afghanistan