Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghordzam Kelay

Map of Ghordzam Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghordzam Kelay,Ghorjam Kalay,Ghowrdzam Kalay,Ghōrdzam Kêlay,Ghōṟjam Kalay,Gordzhamkalay,ghwrdzm kly,غوردزم كلی,غورځم کلی, Ghōrdzam Kêlay

Ghordzam Kelay

Welcome to the Ghordzam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrdzam Kêlay. See Ghordzam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrdzam Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghordzam Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ghordzam Kelay
Places near Ghordzam Kelay

Online Dating

Ghordzam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghordzam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghordzam Kelay, Afghanistan