Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tsaki Ghar

Map of Tsaki Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakay Ghar,Cakay Ghaṟ,Caki Ghar,Caki Ghaṟ,Gora Chakigar,Gora Tsakaygar,Tsakay Ghar,Tsaki Ghar,Tsakī Ghar,څکی غر, Tsakī Ghar

Tsaki Ghar

Welcome to the Tsaki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsakī Ghar. See Tsaki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsakī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsaki Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tsaki Ghar
Places near Tsaki Ghar

Online Dating

Tsaki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsaki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaki Ghar, Afghanistan