-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mayan Tak Ghar

Map of Mayan Tak Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mayantakgar,Mayan Tak Ghar,Mayan Tāk Ghar,myn tak ghr,مین تاک غر, Mayan Tāk Ghar

Mayan Tak Ghar

Welcome to the Mayan Tak Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayan Tāk Ghar. See Mayan Tak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayan Tāk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mayan Tak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74722/66.38062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Mayan Tak Ghar
  •  
Places near Mayan Tak Ghar
Kārēz (1.5 km) Tōrah (3.1 km) Kadu (3.5 km) Kuchnay Dirkī (4.7 km) Lōy Dirkī (4.8 km) Darah (5.2 km) Tirwukī (5.6 km) Dê Sayyid Shēlah Kêlay (5.9 km) Pul-e Sowz (5.9 km) Bandakī (7.2 km) Bāghak (7.3 km) Chinār (7.4 km) Bāmizaī (7.7 km) Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay (8.1 km) Sadōzaī (8.1 km) Shahr-e Şafā (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Mayan Tak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mayan Tak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayan Tak Ghar, Afghanistan