Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Akbar Khan Kelay

Map of De Akbar Khan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Akbar Khan Kalay,De Akbar Khan Kelay,De Akbar Khān Kalay,Dê Akbar Khān Kêlay,d akbr khan kly,د اکبر خان کلی, Dê Akbar Khān Kêlay

De Akbar Khan Kelay

Welcome to the De Akbar Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Akbar Khān Kêlay. See De Akbar Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Akbar Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Akbar Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Akbar Khan Kelay
Places near De Akbar Khan Kelay

Online Dating

De Akbar Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Akbar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Akbar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan