Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Dulah

Map of Junubi Dulah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Dula,Janubi Dula,Janūbi Dūla,Jonubi Dowleh,Jonūbī Dowleh,Junubi Dulah,Junūbī Ḏūlah,جنوبی ډوله, Junūbī Ḏūlah

Junubi Dulah

Welcome to the Junubi Dulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Ḏūlah. See Junubi Dulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Ḏūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Junubi Dulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Junubi Dulah
Places near Junubi Dulah

Online Dating

Junubi Dulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Dulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Dulah, Afghanistan