-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Terwoki

Map of Terwoki Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terwoki,Terwokī,Tirvuki,trwky,تروکی, Terwokī

Terwoki

Welcome to the Terwoki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Terwokī. See Terwoki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Terwokī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Terwoki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78724/66.34457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Terwoki
  •  
Places near Terwoki

Online Dating

Terwoki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Terwoki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terwoki, Afghanistan