-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pul-e Sawz

Map of Pul-e Sawz Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Sabz,Pul Sawz,Pul'sauz,Pul-e Sawz,Pul’sauz,Sabz,pl swz,sbz,سبز,پل سوز, Pul-e Sawz

Pul-e Sawz

Welcome to the Pul-e Sawz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Sawz. See Pul-e Sawz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Sawz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pul-e Sawz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79894/66.3661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Pul-e Sawz
  •  
Places near Pul-e Sawz
Pul-e Sowz (0 km) Bāmizaī (2 km) Kuchnay Dirkī (2.1 km) Lōy Dirkī (2.4 km) Tirwukī (2.4 km) Tōrah (3 km) Kārēzgaī (3.4 km) Chinār (3.4 km) Maryam (3.7 km) Shamālī Ḏūlah (3.7 km) Lōy Tēraī (3.9 km) Shahr-e Şafā (4 km) Duru (4.2 km) Kārēz (4.4 km) Tangak (4.5 km) Lōy Kārēz (4.7 km) Sadōzaī (4.7 km) Naz̧argul Kêlay (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Pul-e Sawz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Sawz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Sawz, Afghanistan