Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay

Map of De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sayed Sela Kalay,De Sayed Shelah Kalay,De Sayed Shēlah Kalay,De Sayed Šēla Kalay,De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay,De Seyyed Shelah Kalay,De Seyyed Shēlah Kalay,Dê Sayyid Shaylah Kêlay,Seyidshela-Kalay,d syd shylh kly,د سید شیله کلی, Dê Sayyid Shaylah Kêlay

De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay

Welcome to the De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sayyid Shaylah Kêlay. See De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sayyid Shaylah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay
Places near De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay

Online Dating

De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sayyid Shaylah Kelay, Afghanistan