-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji Mayan Shah Kelay

Map of Haji Mayan Shah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mayan Sah Kalay,Haji Mayan Shah Kalay,Haji Mayan Shah Kelay,Hajji Mayan Shah Kalay,Hāji Mayan Šāh Kalay,Khadzhimayanshakh-Kalay,hajy myn shah kly,حاجی مین شاه کلی,Ḩāji Mayan Shāh Kalay,Ḩājjī Mayan Shāh Kalay,Ḩājī Mayan Shāh Kêlay, Ḩājī Mayan Shāh Kêlay

Haji Mayan Shah Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Mayan Shah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Mayan Shāh Kêlay. See Haji Mayan Shah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Mayan Shāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Mayan Shah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82915/66.41531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Haji Mayan Shah Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Mayan Shah Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Mayan Shah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Mayan Shah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Mayan Shah Kelay, Afghanistan