-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sadozai

Map of Sadozai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadozai,Sadozay,Saduzay,Sadōzaī,Sadūzay,Saḏōzay,sdwzy,سدوزی, Sadōzaī

Sadozai

Welcome to the Sadozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadōzaī. See Sadozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sadozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81545/66.41171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sadozai
  •  
Places near Sadozai

Online Dating

Sadozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadozai, Afghanistan