-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Karez-e Mazar

Map of Karez-e Mazar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mazar,Kareze Mazar,Karezi-Mazor,Kariz-e Mazar,Kārēz-e Mazār,Kārīz-e Mazār,Kāṟēze Mazāṟ,کارېز مزار, Kārēz-e Mazār

Karez-e Mazar

Welcome to the Karez-e Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mazār. See Karez-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karez-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79849/66.31337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Karez-e Mazar
Kārēz-e Mazār (0.1 km) Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay (0.6 km) Shahr-e Şafā (1.1 km) Zāghay (2.5 km) Maṯêy (2.8 km) Tangak (2.9 km) Tirwukī (3.2 km) Junūbī Ḏūlah (3.6 km) Bāmizaī (3.8 km) Khātūnak (3.9 km) Lōy Dirkī (3.9 km) Khānizaī (4.1 km) Kuchnay Dirkī (4.2 km) Maryam (4.3 km) Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay (4.7 km) Shamālī Ḏūlah (4.9 km) Naz̧argul Kêlay (4.9 km) Pul-e Sowz (5 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mazar, Afghanistan