-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zaghay

Map of Zaghay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zagay,Zaghay,Zāghay,zaghy,زاغی, Zāghay

Zaghay

Welcome to the Zaghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāghay. See Zaghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zaghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79589/66.28737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Zaghay
  •  
Places near Zaghay

Online Dating

Zaghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaghay, Afghanistan