-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Safar Muhammad Kelay

Map of Safar Muhammad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safar Mohammad Kalay,Safar Mohammed Kalay,Safar Muhammad Kelay,Safarmukhammed-Kalay,sfr mhmd kly,Şafar Moḩammad Kalay,Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay,Şafaṟ Moḩammed Kalay,صفر محمد کلی, Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay

Safar Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Safar Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay. See Safar Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Safar Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79/66.26527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Safar Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Safar Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Safar Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safar Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safar Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan