-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khanizai

Map of Khanizai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanizai,Khanizay,Khānizaī,Khānīzay,khanzy,خانزی, Khānizaī

Khanizai

Welcome to the Khanizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānizaī. See Khanizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānizaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khanizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7824/66.27373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Khanizai
  •  
Places near Khanizai

Online Dating

Khanizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanizai, Afghanistan