Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shelagey

Map of Shelagey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Shelagay,Selagey,Shelagey,Shēlagey,Shēlagêy,Šēlagěy,شېلگۍ, Shēlagêy


Welcome to the Shelagey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlagêy. See Shelagey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlagêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shelagey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shelagey
Places near Shelagey

Online Dating

Shelagey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shelagey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelagey, Afghanistan