-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sangar Qaryah

Map of Sangar Qaryah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Sangarkar'ya,Razvaliny Sangarkar’ya,Sangar Qarya,Sangar Qaryah,Sangar Qaryeh,Sangar Qaṟya,sngr qryh,سنگر قریه, Sangar Qaryah

Sangar Qaryah

Welcome to the Sangar Qaryah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangar Qaryah. See Sangar Qaryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangar Qaryah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sangar Qaryah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75769/66.24997
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sangar Qaryah
  •  
Places near Sangar Qaryah

Online Dating

Sangar Qaryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangar Qaryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangar Qaryah, Afghanistan