-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kanjak Karez

Map of Kanjak Karez Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandzhakkarez,Kanjak Karez,Kanjak Kariz,Kanjak Kārēz,Kanjak Kārīz,Kanjak Kāṟēz,کنجک کارېز, Kanjak Kārēz

Kanjak Karez

Welcome to the Kanjak Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanjak Kārēz. See Kanjak Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanjak Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kanjak Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7698/66.22913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kanjak Karez
  •  
Places near Kanjak Karez

Online Dating

Kanjak Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanjak Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanjak Karez, Afghanistan