-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Potai Kelay

Map of Potai Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Potai Kelay,Puti Kalay,Putikalay,Pōṯaī Kêlay,Pūtī Kalay,پوټی کلی, Pōṯaī Kêlay

Potai Kelay

Welcome to the Potai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōṯaī Kêlay. See Potai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōṯaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Potai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77025/66.24319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Potai Kelay
  •  
Places near Potai Kelay
Pōṯaī Kêlay (0 km) Kanjak Kārēz (1.3 km) Sangar Qaryah (1.5 km) Shēlagêy (1.7 km) Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay (3.1 km) Khānizaī (3.2 km) Dê Akbar Khān Kêlay (3.7 km) Jakān (3.9 km) Junūbī Ḏūlah (4.8 km) Zāghay (5.1 km) Maṯêy (5.1 km) Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay (7.2 km) Kārēz-e Mazār (7.3 km) Bāghak (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Potai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Potai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Potai Kelay, Afghanistan