-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khatunak

Map of Khatunak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khatunak,Khātūnak,khatwnk,خاتونک, Khātūnak

Khatunak

Welcome to the Khatunak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khātūnak. See Khatunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khātūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khatunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83276/66.30554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Khatunak
  •  
Places near Khatunak

Online Dating

Khatunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khatunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatunak, Afghanistan