Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Maryam

Map of Maryam Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mariam,Maryam,mrym,مریم, Maryam


Welcome to the Maryam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maryam. See Maryam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maryam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maryam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Maryam
Places near Maryam

Online Dating

Maryam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maryam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maryam, Afghanistan