-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dolagay

Map of Dolagay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolagay,Dowlagay,Dōlagay,ډولگی,Ḏōlagay, Ḏōlagay

Dolagay

Welcome to the Dolagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏōlagay. See Dolagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏōlagay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dolagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85476/66.40848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Dolagay
  •  
Places near Dolagay

Online Dating

Dolagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dolagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolagay, Afghanistan