-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khurshayd

Map of Khurshayd Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khorshid,Khorshīd,Khursaid,Khursayd,Khurshayd,Khuršayd,khrshyd,خرشید, Khurshayd

Khurshayd

Welcome to the Khurshayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khurshayd. See Khurshayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khurshayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khurshayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84594/66.36824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Khurshayd
  •  
Places near Khurshayd

Online Dating

Khurshayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khurshayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khurshayd, Afghanistan