-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Teray

Map of Loy Teray Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Teray,Lowy Tēray,Loy Teray,Loy-Teray,Luy Teray,Lōy Tēray,Lōy Tēṟay,Lūy Tēray,لوی تېری, Lōy Tēray

Loy Teray

Welcome to the Loy Teray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Tēray. See Loy Teray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Tēray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Teray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.834/66.37261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Loy Teray
  •  
Places near Loy Teray

Online Dating

Loy Teray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Teray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Teray, Afghanistan