-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamali Dulah

Map of Shamali Dulah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Dula,Shamali Dula,Shamali Dulah,Shamali-Dula,Shamāli Dūla,Shamālī Ḏūlah,Shomali Dowleh,Shomālī Dowleh,Šamāli Dūla,شمالی ډوله, Shamālī Ḏūlah

Shamali Dulah

Welcome to the Shamali Dulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Ḏūlah. See Shamali Dulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Ḏūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shamali Dulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82942/66.34966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Shamali Dulah
  •  
Places near Shamali Dulah

Online Dating

Shamali Dulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Dulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Dulah, Afghanistan