-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammadzai

Map of Muhammadzai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammadzi,Moḩammadzī,Muhammadzai,Mukhammedzi,Muḩammadzaī,mhmdzy,محمدزی, Muḩammadzaī

Muhammadzai

Welcome to the Muhammadzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammadzaī. See Muhammadzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammadzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammadzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89686/66.39935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Muhammadzai
  •  
Places near Muhammadzai
Muḩammadzī (0 km) ‘Abdul Bāqī (0.8 km) Qablī (1.7 km) Zīārat (1.9 km) Zaṟē Khūnē (2.1 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (2.4 km) Laghaṟ (2.5 km) Ḩājī Fāteḩ Khān Kêlay (3.2 km) Samandar (4.4 km) Ḏōlagay (4.7 km) Iskhakzi (5.2 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (5.6 km) Wulgī-ye Junūbī (5.7 km) Wulgī-ye Shamālī (5.7 km) Jalāl Khān (6.1 km) Khurshayd (6.4 km) Sōkhtah-ye Shamālī (6.5 km) Sōkhtah-ye Junūbī (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Muhammadzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammadzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadzai, Afghanistan