-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zare Khune

Map of Zare Khune Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zare Khune,Zari Khuni,Zari-Khuna,Zarē Khūnē,Zarī Khūnī,Zaṟē Khūnē,زړې خونې, Zaṟē Khūnē

Zare Khune

Welcome to the Zare Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaṟē Khūnē. See Zare Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaṟē Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zare Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87776/66.39938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Zare Khune
  •  
Places near Zare Khune

Online Dating

Zare Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zare Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zare Khune, Afghanistan