-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wulgi-ye Junubi

Map of Wulgi-ye Junubi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janubi,Janūbi,Vul'gi-Dzhanubi,Vul’gi-Dzhanubi,Wulgi,Wulgi Janubi,Wulgi Janūbi,Wulgi-ye Jonubi,Wulgi-ye Junubi,Wulgī-ye Jonūbī,Wulgī-ye Junūbī,wlgy jnwby,ولگی جنوبی, Wulgī-ye Junūbī

Wulgi-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Wulgi-ye Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulgī-ye Junūbī. See Wulgi-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulgī-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wulgi-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88254/66.45857
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Wulgi-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Wulgi-ye Junubi

Online Dating

Wulgi-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulgi-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulgi-ye Junubi, Afghanistan