-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Taghan-e Junubi

Map of Taghan-e Junubi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janubi,Janūbi,Tagan-Dzhanubi,Taghan,Taghan Janubi,Taghan-e Jonubi,Taghan-e Junubi,Tāghān,Tāghān Janūbi,Tāghān-e Junūbī,taghan jnwby,تاغان جنوبی,Ṯāghān-e Jonūbī, Tāghān-e Junūbī

Taghan-e Junubi

Welcome to the Taghan-e Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāghān-e Junūbī. See Taghan-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāghān-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Taghan-e Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89363/66.49682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Taghan-e Junubi
  •  
Places near Taghan-e Junubi

Online Dating

Taghan-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghan-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghan-e Junubi, Afghanistan