Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji `Abdullah Kelay

Map of Haji `Abdullah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abdullah Kalay,Haji `Abdullah Kelay,Hajji `Abdollah Kalay,Khadzhi-Abdulla-Kalay,حاجی عبداللـه کلی,Ḩāji ‘Abḏullāh Kalay,Ḩājjī ‘Abdollāh Kalay,Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh Kêlay, Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh Kêlay

Haji `Abdullah Kelay

Welcome to the Haji `Abdullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh Kêlay. See Haji `Abdullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji `Abdullah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Haji `Abdullah Kelay
Places near Haji `Abdullah Kelay

Online Dating

Haji `Abdullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji `Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan