-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Borbozai

Map of Borbozai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borbozai,Borbozay,Bowrbuzay,Bowrbūzay,Bōrbōzaī,Bōṟbōzay,bwrbwzy,بوربوزی, Bōrbōzaī

Borbozai

Welcome to the Borbozai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōrbōzaī. See Borbozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōrbōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Borbozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99478/66.43983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Borbozai
  •  
Places near Borbozai

Online Dating

Borbozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Borbozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Borbozai, Afghanistan