-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghargadi Gadi

Map of Ghargadi Gadi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghargadi Gadi,Ghargadī Gadī,Ghargaḏī Gaḏī,Gora Gargadigadi,غرگډی گډی, Ghargaḏī Gaḏī

Ghargadi Gadi

Welcome to the Ghargadi Gadi google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghargaḏī Gaḏī. See Ghargadi Gadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghargaḏī Gaḏī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghargadi Gadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98683/66.40045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Ghargadi Gadi
  •  
Places near Ghargadi Gadi

Online Dating

Ghargadi Gadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghargadi Gadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghargadi Gadi, Afghanistan