Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kazhkay

Map of Kazhkay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazhkay,Kazkay,Kaz̲h̲kay,Kažkay,کږکی, Kaz̲h̲kay


Welcome to the Kazhkay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲kay. See Kazhkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲kay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kazhkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kazhkay
Places near Kazhkay

Online Dating

Kazhkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhkay, Afghanistan