Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wulgi-ye Shamali

Map of Wulgi-ye Shamali Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali,Vul'gi-Shamali,Vul’gi-Shamali,Wulgi,Wulgi Shamali,Wulgi Shamāli,Wulgi-ye Shamali,Wulgi-ye Shomali,Wulgī-ye Shamālī,Wulgī-ye Shomālī,wlgy shmaly,Šamāli,ولگی شمالی, Wulgī-ye Shamālī

Wulgi-ye Shamali

Welcome to the Wulgi-ye Shamali google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulgī-ye Shamālī. See Wulgi-ye Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulgī-ye Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wulgi-ye Shamali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Wulgi-ye Shamali

Online Dating

Wulgi-ye Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wulgi-ye Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulgi-ye Shamali, Afghanistan