-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Nizam Kor

Map of De Nizam Kor Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nezam Kor,De Nezam Kur,De Nez̧ām Kūr,De Nizam Kor,Dê Niz̧ām Kōr,Nizamkor,خانۀ نظام,د نظام کور,Ḏe Neẕām Kōṟ, Dê Niz̧ām Kōr

De Nizam Kor

Welcome to the De Nizam Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Niz̧ām Kōr. See De Nizam Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Niz̧ām Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Nizam Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4446/67.01241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near De Nizam Kor
  •  
Places near De Nizam Kor

Online Dating

De Nizam Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Nizam Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nizam Kor, Afghanistan