-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghulam Hasan Kor

Map of Ghulam Hasan Kor Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Hasan Kor,Gholam Hasan Kur,Gholām Hasan Kōṟ,Gholām Ḩasan Kūr,Ghulam Hasan Kor,Ghulām Ḩasan Kōr,Gulyamkhasankor,خانۀ غلام حسن,غلام حسن کور, Ghulām Ḩasan Kōr

Ghulam Hasan Kor

Welcome to the Ghulam Hasan Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Ḩasan Kōr. See Ghulam Hasan Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Ḩasan Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulam Hasan Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43092/67.12964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ghulam Hasan Kor
  •  
Places near Ghulam Hasan Kor

Online Dating

Ghulam Hasan Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Hasan Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Hasan Kor, Afghanistan