-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De La`l Muhammad Kor

Map of De La`l Muhammad Kor Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dal'mukhammedkor,Dal’mukhammedkor,De La`l Mohammad Kor,De La`l Mohammad Kur,De La`l Muhammad Kor,De La‘l Moḩammad Kūr,Dê La‘l Muḩammad Kōr,خانۀ لعل محمد,د لعل محمد کور,Ḏe La‘l Mohammaḏ Kōṟ, Dê La‘l Muḩammad Kōr

De La`l Muhammad Kor

Welcome to the De La`l Muhammad Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê La‘l Muḩammad Kōr. See De La`l Muhammad Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê La‘l Muḩammad Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De La`l Muhammad Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47615/67.19865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near De La`l Muhammad Kor
  •  
Places near De La`l Muhammad Kor

Online Dating

De La`l Muhammad Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De La`l Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De La`l Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan