-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jowdarin

Map of Jowdarin Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhaudarin,Jawdarin,Jawḏaṟīn,Jowdarin,Jowdarīn,jwdryn,جودرين,جودرین, Jowdarīn

Jowdarin

Welcome to the Jowdarin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowdarīn. See Jowdarin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowdarīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jowdarin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47018/67.23516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Jowdarin
  •  
Places near Jowdarin

Online Dating

Jowdarin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowdarin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowdarin, Afghanistan