-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jan Beg

Map of Jan Beg Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhanbek,Jan Beg,Jan Beyg,Jān Beyg,Jān Bēg,jan byg,جان بيگ,جان بېگ, Jān Bēg

Jan Beg

Welcome to the Jan Beg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jān Bēg. See Jan Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jān Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jan Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49515/67.24631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Jan Beg
  •  
Places near Jan Beg

Online Dating

Jan Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jan Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jan Beg, Afghanistan